Tabela rozgrywek Junior Młodszy B2

Dryżyna
Mecze Wgr. Rem. Por. +/- Gole zd. Gole str. PKT
1 Metalowiec Łódź 8 7 0 1 26 41 15 21
2 Róża Kutno 7 6 1 0 22 31 9 19
3 UKS SMS II Łódź 9 6 0 3 25 40 15 18
4 KKS Koluszki 8 5 0 3 17 42 25 15
5 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 9 5 0 4 10 23 13 15
6 Kolejarz Łódź 8 4 0 4 4 20 16 12
7 Start Brzeziny 9 3 2 4 -11 22 33 11
8 LZS Justynów 8 3 1 4 3 21 18 10
9 SP Widzew 7 3 1 3 0 13 13 10
10 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów 8 3 1 4 -2 18 20 10
11 MKS Łodzianka 8 2 0 6 -28 11 39 6
12 Iskra Głowno 8 1 1 6 -29 3 32 4
13 Orzeł Łódź 7 0 1 6 -37 3 40 1
KKS Koluszki :: JUNIOR MŁODSZY
Print
Kolejka 1 02-09-2017 00:00 Róża Kutno 11 : 0 Orzeł Łódź
  02-09-2017 00:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 2 : 3 SP Widzew
  02-09-2017 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 4 : 0 Iskra Głowno
  02-09-2017 11:00 KKS Koluszki 13 : 0 MKS Łodzianka

Kolejka 2 06-09-2017 00:00 MKS Łodzianka 0 : 6 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  06-09-2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 6 : 0 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów
  06-09-2017 00:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 10 : 1 Start Brzeziny
  06-09-2017 00:00 Iskra Głowno 1 : 2 Róża Kutno
  06-09-2017 00:00 SP Widzew - : - Orzeł Łódź
  06-09-2017 17:00 LZS Justynów 3 : 7 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 3 09-09-2017 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 2 : 3 Metalowiec Łódź
  09-09-2017 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 0 : 0 Iskra Głowno
  09-09-2017 00:00 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów 8 : 0 MKS Łodzianka
  09-09-2017 00:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 1 : 0 LZS Justynów
  09-09-2017 11:00 KKS Koluszki 4 : 8 UKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 1 13-09-2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 4 : 3 LZS Justynów

Kolejka 4 16-09-2017 00:00 Róża Kutno 6 : 2 Metalowiec Łódź
  16-09-2017 00:00 MKS Łodzianka 4 : 2 Kolejarz Łódź
  16-09-2017 00:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 5 : 1 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  16-09-2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 2 : 2 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów
  16-09-2017 11:00 Start Brzeziny 4 : 8 KKS Koluszki
  17-09-2017 00:00 Iskra Głowno 0 : 5 SP Widzew

Kolejka 3 21-09-2017 17:00 Start Brzeziny 2 : 2 SP Widzew

Kolejka 5 23-09-2017 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 2 : 7 Metalowiec Łódź
  23-09-2017 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 2 LZS Justynów
  23-09-2017 00:00 Róża Kutno 3 : 0 MKS Łodzianka
  23-09-2017 00:00 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów 1 : 2 UKS SMS II Łódź
  23-09-2017 11:00 KKS Koluszki 5 : 1 SP Widzew
  24-09-2017 14:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 0 : 1 Start Brzeziny

Kolejka 1 27-09-2017 18:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 2 : 3 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 6 30-09-2017 00:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 0 : 2 Kolejarz Łódź
  30-09-2017 00:00 MKS Łodzianka 5 : 0 Orzeł Łódź
  30-09-2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 1 : 2 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów
  30-09-2017 14:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 3 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  01-10-2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 1 : 3 Róża Kutno
  01-10-2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 13 : 0 Iskra Głowno

Kolejka 7 07-10-2017 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 0 : 5 LZS Justynów
  07-10-2017 00:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 0 : 1 SP Widzew
  07-10-2017 00:00 Iskra Głowno 2 : 0 MKS Łodzianka
  07-10-2017 00:00 Róża Kutno 3 : 2 UKS SMS II Łódź
  07-10-2017 11:00 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów 2 : 4 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 8 14-10-2017 00:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 5 : 1 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów
  14-10-2017 00:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 8 : 0 Orzeł Łódź
  14-10-2017 00:00 SP Widzew 1 : 2 Metalowiec Łódź
  14-10-2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 3 : 3 Róża Kutno
  14-10-2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 5 : 0 Iskra Głowno
  14-10-2017 13:30 KKS Koluszki 0 : 4 Kolejarz Łódź

Kolejka 7 18-10-2017 16:00 Kolejarz Łódź 4 : 2 Start Brzeziny

Kolejka 9 21-10-2017 00:00 Iskra Głowno 0 : 3 UKS SMS II Łódź
  21-10-2017 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź 1 : 5 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  21-10-2017 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 1 : 4 Start Brzeziny
  21-10-2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 5 : 2 MKS Łodzianka
  21-10-2017 00:00 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów 2 : 0 SP Widzew
  25-10-2017 16:30 Róża Kutno - : - KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 10 28-10-2017 00:00 LZS Justynów - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  28-10-2017 00:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn - : - Róża Kutno
  28-10-2017 00:00 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  28-10-2017 00:00 SP Widzew - : - MKS Łodzianka
  28-10-2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny - : - Iskra Głowno
  28-10-2017 11:00 KKS Koluszki - : - Orzeł Łódź

Kolejka 11 04-11-2017 00:00 Orzeł Łódź - : - MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  04-11-2017 00:00 Róża Kutno - : - KS Włókniarz Konstantynów
  04-11-2017 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - SP Widzew
  04-11-2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - UKS SMS II Łódź
  04-11-2017 00:00 MKS Łodzianka - : - LZS Justynów
  04-11-2017 11:00 Iskra Głowno - : - KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 12 11-11-2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  11-11-2017 00:00 Kolejarz Łódź - : - Róża Kutno
  11-11-2017 00:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn - : - Iskra Głowno
  11-11-2017 00:00 KS Włókniarz Konstantynów - : - Orzeł Łódź
  11-11-2017 00:00 UKS SMS II Łódź - : - MKS Łodzianka
  11-11-2017 00:00 SP Widzew - : - LZS Justynów

Kolejka 13 18-11-2017 00:00 Iskra Głowno - : - KS Włókniarz Konstantynów
  18-11-2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - KKS Koluszki
  18-11-2017 00:00 MKS Łodzianka - : - Start Brzeziny
  18-11-2017 00:00 Róża Kutno - : - SP Widzew
  18-11-2017 00:00 Orzeł Łódź - : - Kolejarz Łódź
  18-11-2017 00:00 LZS Justynów - : - UKS SMS II Łódź

Nie siedź w domu. Przyjdź na trening!