Tabela rozgrywek Orlik Młodszy E2 Grupa III

Dryżyna
Mecze Wgr. Rem. Por. +/- Gole zd. Gole str. PKT
1 Widok Skierniewice 8 8 0 0 106 118 12 24
2 Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 7 6 0 1 75 97 22 18
3 UKS Bzura Ozorków 7 5 0 2 24 66 42 15
4 Stal Głowno 8 5 0 3 3 52 49 15
5 KKS Koluszki 8 5 0 3 -23 39 62 15
6 Sport Perfect 7 3 1 3 -19 28 47 10
7 SP Widzew 6 3 0 3 4 43 39 9
8 MKP Boruta Zgierz 7 2 2 3 10 46 36 8
9 Łódzka Akademia Fubolu II 7 2 1 4 3 45 42 7
10 UKS 35 Łódź 7 2 0 5 -37 16 53 6
11 Start Brzeziny 8 1 0 7 -70 24 94 3
12 LZS Justynów 8 0 0 8 -76 13 89 0
KKS Koluszki :: ORLIK MŁODSZY
Print
Kolejka 1 02-09-2017 00:00 Stal Głowno 7 : 3 MKP Boruta Zgierz
  02-09-2017 00:00 UKS Bzura Ozorków 9 : 7 Lechia Tomaszów Maz.
  02-09-2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 6 : 16 Łódzka Akademia Fubolu II
  03-09-2017 12:00 Widok Skierniewice 26 : 0 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 2 09-09-2017 00:00 Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 22 : 0 UKS 35 Łódź
  09-09-2017 00:00 MKP Boruta Zgierz 2 : 2 Sport Perfect
  09-09-2017 00:00 Łódzka Akademia Fubolu II 4 : 5 Stal Głowno
  09-09-2017 00:00 Widok Skierniewice 7 : 3 UKS Bzura Ozorków
  09-09-2017 13:30 KKS Koluszki 8 : 7 SP Widzew
  10-09-2017 10:00 LZS Justynów 3 : 9 Start Brzeziny

Kolejka 3 16-09-2017 00:00 Stal Głowno 18 : 1 LZS Justynów
  16-09-2017 00:00 UKS 35 Łódź 0 : 8 Widok Skierniewice
  16-09-2017 00:00 SP Widzew 8 : 4 MKP Boruta Zgierz
  16-09-2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 8 : 5 Łódzka Akademia Fubolu II
  16-09-2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 2 : 22 Lechia Tomaszów Maz.
  16-09-2017 15:30 UKS Bzura Ozorków 12 : 4 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 4 23-09-2017 00:00 UKS Bzura Ozorków - : - UKS 35 Łódź
  23-09-2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 0 : 8 Sport Perfect
  23-09-2017 00:00 Łódzka Akademia Fubolu II 2 : 8 SP Widzew
  23-09-2017 00:00 Widok Skierniewice 23 : 0 Start Brzeziny
  23-09-2017 13:30 KKS Koluszki 5 : 7 MKP Boruta Zgierz
  25-09-2017 00:00 Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 12 : 2 Stal Głowno

Kolejka 5 30-09-2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 3 : 16 UKS Bzura Ozorków
  30-09-2017 00:00 MKP Boruta Zgierz 5 : 5 Łódzka Akademia Fubolu II
  30-09-2017 00:00 Stal Głowno 3 : 15 Widok Skierniewice
  30-09-2017 00:00 SP Widzew 13 : 0 LZS Justynów
  30-09-2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 1 : 15 Lechia Tomaszów Maz.
  30-09-2017 10:00 UKS 35 Łódź 2 : 5 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 6 07-10-2017 00:00 UKS Bzura Ozorków 13 : 2 Stal Głowno
  07-10-2017 00:00 Widok Skierniewice 12 : 1 Sport Perfect
  07-10-2017 00:00 UKS 35 Łódź 4 : 1 Start Brzeziny
  07-10-2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 2 : 21 MKP Boruta Zgierz
  07-10-2017 00:00 Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 12 : 4 SP Widzew
  07-10-2017 12:30 KKS Koluszki 8 : 5 Łódzka Akademia Fubolu II

Kolejka 1 11-10-2017 18:00 UKS 35 Łódź 8 : 4 LZS Justynów

Kolejka 7 13-10-2017 16:00 Start Brzeziny 2 : 5 KKS Koluszki
  14-10-2017 00:00 Stal Głowno 10 : 0 UKS 35 Łódź
  14-10-2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 5 : 11 UKS Bzura Ozorków
  14-10-2017 00:00 Łódzka Akademia Fubolu II 8 : 2 LZS Justynów
  14-10-2017 00:00 SP Widzew 3 : 13 Widok Skierniewice
  14-10-2017 00:00 MKP Boruta Zgierz 4 : 7 Lechia Tomaszów Maz.

Kolejka 8 21-10-2017 00:00 UKS Bzura Ozorków - : - SP Widzew
  21-10-2017 00:00 Widok Skierniewice 14 : 2 UKS Bzura Ozorków
  21-10-2017 00:00 UKS 35 Łódź 2 : 3 Sport Perfect
  21-10-2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 1 : 5 Stal Głowno
  21-10-2017 00:00 Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - : - Łódzka Akademia Fubolu II
  21-10-2017 12:30 KKS Koluszki 4 : 1 LZS Justynów

Kolejka 1 24-10-2017 17:45 Sport Perfect - : - SP Widzew

Kolejka 9 27-10-2017 18:00 Stal Głowno - : - KKS Koluszki
  28-10-2017 00:00 Sport Perfect - : - Start Brzeziny
  28-10-2017 00:00 Łódzka Akademia Fubolu II - : - Widok Skierniewice
  28-10-2017 00:00 SP Widzew - : - UKS 35 Łódź
  28-10-2017 00:00 MKP Boruta Zgierz - : - UKS Bzura Ozorków
  28-10-2017 00:00 LZS Justynów - : - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.

Kolejka 10 04-11-2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny - : - SP Widzew
  04-11-2017 00:00 UKS Bzura Ozorków - : - Widok Skierniewice
  04-11-2017 00:00 Stal Głowno - : - Sport Perfect
  04-11-2017 00:00 UKS 35 Łódź - : - MKP Boruta Zgierz
  04-11-2017 00:00 Widok Skierniewice - : - LZS Justynów
  06-11-2017 16:30 KKS Koluszki - : - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.

Kolejka 11 10-11-2017 16:30 Sport Perfect - : - KKS Koluszki
  11-11-2017 00:00 Łódzka Akademia Fubolu II - : - UKS 35 Łódź
  11-11-2017 00:00 Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - : - Widok Skierniewice
  11-11-2017 00:00 SP Widzew - : - Stal Głowno
  11-11-2017 00:00 MKP Boruta Zgierz - : - Start Brzeziny
  11-11-2017 00:00 LZS Justynów - : - UKS Bzura Ozorków

Nie siedź w domu. Przyjdź na trening!