Tabela rozgrywek Trampkarz Młodszy C2 Grupa I

Dryżyna
Mecze Wgr. Rem. Por. +/- Gole zd. Gole str. PKT
1 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 10 8 1 1 70 80 10 25
2 SP Widzew 10 7 2 1 44 52 8 23
3 UKS Bzura Ozorków 10 6 4 0 29 34 5 22
4 GKS Bedlno 10 7 1 2 20 39 19 22
5 KKS Koluszki 10 5 1 4 26 49 23 16
6 Metalowiec Łódź 10 4 1 5 -15 19 34 13
7 UKS SMS II Łódź 10 3 1 6 -25 14 39 10
8 Zawisza Rzgów 10 3 1 6 -35 16 51 10
9 LKS Malina Piątek 10 2 2 6 -17 15 32 8
10 Sport Perfect II 10 2 0 8 -41 11 52 6
11 Iskra Dobroń 10 1 0 9 -56 5 61 3
KKS Koluszki :: TRAMPKARZ MŁODSZY
Print
Kolejka 1 02-09-2017 00:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 11 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź
  02-09-2017 00:00 SP Widzew 6 : 0 LKS Malina Piątek
  02-09-2017 12:00 Sport Perfect II 1 : 7 KKS Koluszki
  02-09-2017 12:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 1 : 2 GKS Bedlno

Kolejka 2 09-09-2017 00:00 Iskra Dobroń 0 : 4 Sport Perfect II
  09-09-2017 00:00 LKS Malina Piątek 1 : 3 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  09-09-2017 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 3 UKS SMS II Łódź
  09-09-2017 00:00 GKS Bedlno 1 : 1 UKS Bzura Ozorków
  10-09-2017 12:30 KKS Koluszki 1 : 5 SP Widzew

Kolejka 3 16-09-2017 00:00 SP Widzew 6 : 0 Iskra Dobroń
  16-09-2017 00:00 UKS Bzura Ozorków 8 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  16-09-2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 4 : 3 LKS Malina Piątek
  16-09-2017 11:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 7 : 1 KKS Koluszki
  16-09-2017 12:00 Sport Perfect II 0 : 7 GKS Bedlno

Kolejka 4 23-09-2017 00:00 Iskra Dobroń 0 : 18 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  23-09-2017 00:00 GKS Bedlno 2 : 6 SP Widzew
  24-09-2017 11:00 KKS Koluszki 7 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź
  24-09-2017 16:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 1 Sport Perfect II
  25-09-2017 18:30 UKS SMS II Łódź 1 : 3 UKS Bzura Ozorków

Kolejka 5 30-09-2017 00:00 SP Widzew 9 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  30-09-2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 0 : 1 Iskra Dobroń
  30-09-2017 00:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 4 : 1 GKS Bedlno
  03-10-2017 16:00 LKS Malina Piątek 0 : 8 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 6 07-10-2017 00:00 GKS Bedlno 5 : 2 Metalowiec Łódź
  07-10-2017 00:00 UKS Bzura Ozorków 5 : 0 Sport Perfect II
  07-10-2017 00:00 Iskra Dobroń 0 : 4 LKS Malina Piątek
  07-10-2017 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 12 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  10-10-2017 00:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 3 : 2 SP Widzew

Kolejka 1 11-10-2017 16:00 UKS Bzura Ozorków 8 : 0 Iskra Dobroń

Kolejka 7 14-10-2017 00:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 14 : 0 UKS SMS II Łódź
  14-10-2017 00:00 SP Widzew 0 : 0 UKS Bzura Ozorków
  14-10-2017 00:00 LKS Malina Piątek 0 : 3 GKS Bedlno
  14-10-2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 4 : 1 Zawisza Rzgów
  14-10-2017 11:00 KKS Koluszki 9 : 0 Iskra Dobroń

Kolejka 8 21-10-2017 00:00 Sport Perfect II 0 : 10 SP Widzew
  21-10-2017 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 2 LKS Malina Piątek
  21-10-2017 00:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 1 : 2 Metalowiec Łódź
  24-10-2017 16:00 UKS Bzura Ozorków 0 : 0 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn

Kolejka 9 28-10-2017 00:00 LKS Malina Piątek 0 : 0 UKS SMS II Łódź
  28-10-2017 00:00 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn 10 : 0 Sport Perfect II
  28-10-2017 00:00 Iskra Dobroń 0 : 3 GKS Bedlno
  28-10-2017 13:30 KKS Koluszki 1 : 3 Zawisza Rzgów

Kolejka 8 31-10-2017 15:00 GKS Bedlno 6 : 5 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 10 04-11-2017 00:00 UKS Bzura Ozorków 5 : 1 LKS Malina Piątek
  04-11-2017 00:00 SP Widzew 7 : 1 MUKS Akademia Tuszyn
  04-11-2017 00:00 Sport Perfect II 1 : 5 Metalowiec Łódź
  04-11-2017 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów 6 : 2 Iskra Dobroń
  05-11-2017 13:30 UKS SMS II Łódź 0 : 9 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 11 11-11-2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 1 : 1 SP Widzew
  11-11-2017 00:00 GKS Bedlno 9 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
  11-11-2017 00:00 LKS Malina Piątek 4 : 1 Sport Perfect II
  11-11-2017 00:00 Iskra Dobroń 2 : 3 UKS SMS II Łódź
  11-11-2017 10:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 1 UKS Bzura Ozorków

Kolejka 5 18-11-2017 00:00 Sport Perfect II 3 : 2 UKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 9 25-11-2017 11:00 Metalowiec Łódź 1 : 3 UKS Bzura Ozorków

Nie siedź w domu. Przyjdź na trening!