Tabela rozgrywek C1 TRAMPKARZ GRUPA 1 (Runda Jesienna)

Poz. Drużyna Roz. +/- Ptk. W R P GZ GS
1. KKS Koluszki 7 +9 18 6 0 1 19 10
2. Łodzianka 7 +14 15 5 0 2 28 14
3. SP Widzew 6 +30 13 4 1 1 38 8
4. KS PSV Łódź 6 +18 13 4 1 1 28 10
5. GKS Ksawerów 7 +24 9 3 0 4 42 18
6. Metalowiec Łódź 6 -16 3 1 0 5 7 23
7. MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice 7 -17 3 1 0 6 6 23
8. PTC Pabianice 6 -62 3 1 0 5 4 66
9. GLKS Miazga Brójce 0 0
10. GLKS Dłutów 0 0

KKS Koluszki :: C1 TRAMPKARZ

sobota, 31 sierpień 2019
00:00 GLKS Dłutów - : - PTC Pabianice
00:00
00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 0 : 1 Łodzianka
00:00
00:00 GKS Ksawerów 2 : 4 KS PSV Łódź
00:00
00:00 GLKS Miazga Brójce - : - SP Widzew
00:00
sobota, 7 wrzesień 2019
00:00 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice 4 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź
00:00
00:00 GLKS Miazga Brójce - : - GKS Ksawerów
00:00
00:00 SP Widzew 5 : 2 Łodzianka
00:00
niedziela, 8 wrzesień 2019
00:00 KS PSV Łódź - : - GLKS Dłutów
00:00
14:00 PTC Pabianice 1 : 4 KKS Koluszki
14:00
sobota, 14 wrzesień 2019
00:00 Łodzianka 2 : 1 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice
00:00
00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 5 : 1 PTC Pabianice
00:00
00:00 GLKS Dłutów - : - GLKS Miazga Brójce
00:00
00:00 GKS Ksawerów 1 : 7 SP Widzew
00:00
sobota, 21 wrzesień 2019
00:00 GKS Ksawerów - : - GLKS Dłutów
00:00
00:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 13 Łodzianka
00:00
00:00 SP Widzew 4 : 0 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice
00:00
00:00 GLKS Miazga Brójce - : - KKS Koluszki
00:00
00:00 KS PSV Łódź 8 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź
00:00
środa, 25 wrzesień 2019
16:00 KKS Koluszki 3 : 2 KS PSV Łódź
16:00
sobota, 28 wrzesień 2019
00:00 Łodzianka 1 : 6 KS PSV Łódź
00:00
00:00 GLKS Dłutów - : - SP Widzew
00:00
00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - GLKS Miazga Brójce
00:00
00:00 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice 1 : 2 PTC Pabianice
00:00
11:00 KKS Koluszki 3 : 0 GKS Ksawerów
11:00
sobota, 5 październik 2019
00:00 GKS Ksawerów 6 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź
00:00
00:00 GLKS Dłutów - : - KKS Koluszki
00:00
00:00 SP Widzew 18 : 0 PTC Pabianice
00:00
00:00 GLKS Miazga Brójce - : - Łodzianka
00:00
wtorek, 8 październik 2019
00:00 KS PSV Łódź 5 : 0 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice
00:00
sobota, 12 październik 2019
00:00 Łodzianka 4 : 2 GKS Ksawerów
00:00
00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - GLKS Dłutów
00:00
00:00 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice - : - GLKS Miazga Brójce
00:00
11:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 1 SP Widzew
11:00
poniedziałek, 14 październik 2019
16:00 KKS Koluszki 4 : 0 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice
16:00
sobota, 19 październik 2019
00:00 GKS Ksawerów 6 : 0 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice
00:00
00:00 GLKS Dłutów - : - Łodzianka
00:00
00:00 SP Widzew 3 : 3 KS PSV Łódź
00:00
00:00 GLKS Miazga Brójce - : - PTC Pabianice
00:00
11:00 KKS Koluszki 3 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź
11:00
sobota, 26 październik 2019
00:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 25 GKS Ksawerów
00:00
00:00 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice - : - GLKS Dłutów
00:00
00:00 KS PSV Łódź - : - GLKS Miazga Brójce
00:00
niedziela, 27 październik 2019
13:00 Łodzianka 5 : 0 KKS Koluszki
13:00
wtorek, 29 październik 2019
00:00 PTC Pabianice - : - KS PSV Łódź
00:00
niedziela, 3 listopad 2019
00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - SP Widzew
00:00

Nie siedź w domu. Przyjdź na trening!