Tabela rozgrywek D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 2 (Runda Jesienna)

Poz. Drużyna Roz. +/- Ptk. W R P GZ GS
1. Widzew Łódź 7 +109 21 7 0 0 110 1
2. UKS SMS Łódź 7 +31 21 7 0 0 33 2
3. Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 8 +17 16 5 1 2 26 9
4. FA Łódź Retkinia 8 -2 12 4 0 4 27 29
5. KKS Koluszki 8 -17 12 4 0 4 21 38
6. Włókniarz Konstantynów 8 0 10 3 1 4 28 28
7. KAS Konstantyniów 8 -27 9 3 0 5 13 40
8. Start Brzeziny 8 -46 3 1 0 7 10 56
9. LKS Różyca 8 -65 0 0 0 8 9 74
10. LKS Jutrzenka II Bychlew 0 0

KKS Koluszki ::D2 MŁODZIK

sobota, 31 sierpień 2019
00:00 FA Łódź Retkinia 6 : 1 KAS Konstantyniów
00:00
00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 0 : 0 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
00:00
niedziela, 1 wrzesień 2019
00:00 UKS SMS Łódź - : - LKS Jutrzenka II Bychlew
00:00
10:00 Widzew Łódź 17 : 0 KKS Koluszki
10:00
czwartek, 5 wrzesień 2019
00:00 Start Brzeziny 2 : 3 FA Łódź Retkinia
00:00
sobota, 7 wrzesień 2019
00:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 0 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź
00:00
00:00 LKS Różyca - : - LKS Jutrzenka II Bychlew
00:00
13:30 KKS Koluszki 4 : 1 Włókniarz Konstantynów
13:30
niedziela, 8 wrzesień 2019
00:00 KAS Konstantyniów 0 : 21 Widzew Łódź
00:00
środa, 11 wrzesień 2019
00:00 Start Brzeziny 4 : 1 LKS Różyca
00:00
sobota, 14 wrzesień 2019
00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 2 : 3 KAS Konstantyniów
00:00
00:00 LKS Jutrzenka II Bychlew - : - Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
00:00
00:00 UKS SMS Łódź 4 : 1 KKS Koluszki
00:00
niedziela, 15 wrzesień 2019
00:00 FA Łódź Retkinia 11 : 1 LKS Różyca
00:00
00:00 Widzew Łódź 20 : 0 Start Brzeziny
00:00
sobota, 21 wrzesień 2019
00:00 Start Brzeziny 1 : 11 Włókniarz Konstantynów
00:00
00:00 KAS Konstantyniów 0 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź
00:00
00:00 LKS Różyca 0 : 7 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
00:00
13:30 KKS Koluszki - : - LKS Jutrzenka II Bychlew
13:30
niedziela, 22 wrzesień 2019
00:00 FA Łódź Retkinia 1 : 12 Widzew Łódź
00:00
sobota, 28 wrzesień 2019
00:00 LKS Jutrzenka II Bychlew - : - KAS Konstantyniów
00:00
00:00 Widzew Łódź 18 : 0 LKS Różyca
00:00
00:00 UKS SMS Łódź 9 : 0 Start Brzeziny
00:00
11:30 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 8 : 0 KKS Koluszki
11:30
niedziela, 29 wrzesień 2019
00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 4 : 1 FA Łódź Retkinia
00:00
sobota, 5 październik 2019
00:00 Start Brzeziny - : - LKS Jutrzenka II Bychlew
00:00
00:00 FA Łódź Retkinia 1 : 5 UKS SMS Łódź
00:00
00:00 Widzew Łódź 16 : 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów
00:00
00:00 KAS Konstantyniów 0 : 2 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
00:00
11:00 LKS Różyca 3 : 9 KKS Koluszki
11:00
sobota, 12 październik 2019
00:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 7 : 1 Start Brzeziny
00:00
00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 10 : 1 LKS Różyca
00:00
00:00 LKS Jutrzenka II Bychlew - : - FA Łódź Retkinia
00:00
13:30 KKS Koluszki 2 : 0 KAS Konstantyniów
13:30
sobota, 19 październik 2019
00:00 FA Łódź Retkinia 0 : 2 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
00:00
00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 0 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź
00:00
00:00 Widzew Łódź - : - LKS Jutrzenka II Bychlew
00:00
00:00 LKS Różyca 3 : 7 KAS Konstantyniów
00:00
10:00 Start Brzeziny 1 : 3 KKS Koluszki
10:00
sobota, 26 październik 2019
00:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 0 : 6 Widzew Łódź
00:00
00:00 KAS Konstantyniów 2 : 1 Start Brzeziny
00:00
00:00 UKS SMS Łódź 8 : 0 LKS Różyca
00:00
00:00 LKS Jutrzenka II Bychlew - : - Włókniarz Konstantynów
00:00
13:30 KKS Koluszki 2 : 4 FA Łódź Retkinia
13:30
niedziela, 10 listopad 2019
00:00 UKS SMS Łódź - : - Widzew Łódź
00:00

Nie siedź w domu. Przyjdź na trening!