Tabela rozgrywek Trampkarz C2 (runda wiosenna)

Poz. Drużyna Roz. +/- Ptk. W R P GZ GS
1. Jagiellonia Tuszyn 9 +70 27 9 0 0 78 8
2. Metalowiec Łódź 9 +30 22 7 1 1 39 9
3. GKS Ksawerów 9 +23 16 5 1 3 38 15
4. KKS Koluszki 9 +7 15 4 3 2 32 25
5. MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice 9 -10 14 4 2 3 22 32
6. PTC Pabianice 9 -15 12 4 0 5 20 35
7. GLKS Dłutów 9 -33 9 3 0 6 22 55
8. UKS SMS Łódź 9 -24 5 1 2 6 13 37
9. GLKS Miazga Brójce 9 -24 5 1 2 6 5 29
10. Łodzianka 9 -24 4 1 1 7 14 38
sobota, 30 marzec 2019
11:00 PTC Pabianice 2 : 1 Łodzianka
11:00
14:00 GLKS Dłutów 6 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
14:00
niedziela, 31 marzec 2019
11:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 10 : 0 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice
11:00
14:00 KKS Koluszki 3 : 3 GKS Ksawerów ul. Żwirki 22 , Koluszki
14:00 ul. Żwirki 22 , Koluszki
sobota, 6 kwiecień 2019
13:00 UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 3 PTC Pabianice
13:00
14:00 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice 0 : 8 Metalowiec Łódź
14:00
niedziela, 7 kwiecień 2019
11:00 KKS Koluszki 4 : 1 GLKS Dłutów ul. Żwirki 22 , Koluszki
11:00 ul. Żwirki 22 , Koluszki
14:00 Łodzianka 0 : 4 Jagiellonia Tuszyn
14:00
15:00 GKS Ksawerów 13 : 0 GLKS Miazga Brójce
15:00
czwartek, 11 kwiecień 2019
17:30 PTC Pabianice 1 : 5 KKS Koluszki ul. Stefanii Sempołowskiej 6 , Pabianice
17:30 ul. Stefanii Sempołowskiej 6 , Pabianice
sobota, 13 kwiecień 2019
00:00 GLKS Miazga Brójce 0 : 1 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice
00:00
14:00 GLKS Dłutów 0 : 5 GKS Ksawerów
14:00
niedziela, 14 kwiecień 2019
11:00 Metalowiec Łódź 3 : 1 Łodzianka
11:00
11:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 10 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
11:00
piątek, 19 kwiecień 2019
15:00 Metalowiec Łódź 2 : 0 GLKS Miazga Brójce
15:00
sobota, 27 kwiecień 2019
14:00 GLKS Dłutów 4 : 3 PTC Pabianice
14:00
17:00 UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 5 Metalowiec Łódź
17:00
niedziela, 28 kwiecień 2019
11:00 Łodzianka 1 : 0 GLKS Miazga Brójce
11:00
11:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 6 Jagiellonia Tuszyn ul. Żwirki 22 , Koluszki
11:00 ul. Żwirki 22 , Koluszki
12:00 GKS Ksawerów 3 : 0 walkover MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice
12:00
sobota, 4 maj 2019
00:00 GLKS Miazga Brójce 1 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
00:00
niedziela, 5 maj 2019
11:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 26 : 1 GLKS Dłutów
11:00
15:00 Metalowiec Łódź 2 : 2 KKS Koluszki ul. Stanisława Jachowicza 1 , Łódź
15:00 ul. Stanisława Jachowicza 1 , Łódź
środa, 8 maj 2019
17:30 PTC Pabianice 4 : 2 GKS Ksawerów
17:30
sobota, 11 maj 2019
04:00 GLKS Dłutów 2 : 10 Metalowiec Łódź
04:00
11:00 UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 1 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice
11:00
niedziela, 12 maj 2019
11:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 2 GLKS Miazga Brójce ul. Żwirki 22 , Koluszki
11:00 ul. Żwirki 22 , Koluszki
15:00 GKS Ksawerów 7 : 3 Łodzianka
15:00
środa, 15 maj 2019
17:30 PTC Pabianice 2 : 9 Jagiellonia Tuszyn
17:30
sobota, 18 maj 2019
11:00 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice 7 : 0 KKS Koluszki ul. Stefana "Grota" Roweckiego 3 , Pabianice
11:00 ul. Stefana "Grota" Roweckiego 3 , Pabianice
niedziela, 19 maj 2019
11:00 Metalowiec Łódź 7 : 0 PTC Pabianice
11:00
11:30 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 3 : 1 GKS Ksawerów
11:30
14:00 Łodzianka 3 : 5 UKS SMS Łódź
14:00
wtorek, 21 maj 2019
18:00 GLKS Miazga Brójce 1 : 0 GLKS Dłutów
18:00
sobota, 25 maj 2019
00:00 Jagiellonia Tuszyn 3 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź
00:00
15:00 GLKS Dłutów 4 : 5 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice
15:00
niedziela, 26 maj 2019
11:00 KKS Koluszki 10 : 2 Łodzianka ul. Żwirki 22 , Koluszki
11:00 ul. Żwirki 22 , Koluszki
12:00 GKS Ksawerów 4 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
12:00
14:00 PTC Pabianice 2 : 0 GLKS Miazga Brójce
14:00
sobota, 1 czerwiec 2019
00:00 GLKS Miazga Brójce 1 : 7 Jagiellonia Tuszyn
00:00
11:00 UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 4 KKS Koluszki ul. Milionowa 12 , Łódź
11:00 ul. Milionowa 12 , Łódź
niedziela, 2 czerwiec 2019
11:00 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice 5 : 3 PTC Pabianice
11:00
14:00 Łodzianka 0 : 4 GLKS Dłutów
14:00
sobota, 8 czerwiec 2019
14:00 Metalowiec Łódź 1 : 0 GKS Ksawerów
14:00
niedziela, 9 czerwiec 2019
13:30 MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice 3 : 3 Łodzianka
13:30

Nie siedź w domu. Przyjdź na trening!