Tabela rozgrywek D1 Młodzik Grupa 1

Poz. Drużyna Roz. +/- Ptk. W R P GZ GS
1. Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 9 +65 27 9 0 0 67 2
2. SAP II Andrespolia 9 +19 20 6 2 1 31 12
3. ŁKS II Łódź 9 +34 18 6 0 3 50 16
4. KKS Koluszki 9 +13 17 5 2 2 23 10
5. Włókniarz Konstantynów 9 -5 14 4 2 3 23 28
6. Zawisza Rzgów 9 +9 13 4 1 4 27 18
7. LZS Justynów 9 -4 9 3 0 6 18 22
8. MUKS Włókniarz II Pabianice 9 -21 7 2 1 6 23 44
9. LKS Różyca 9 -23 6 2 0 7 14 37
10. PTC Pabianice 9 -87 0 0 0 9 4 91
sobota, 29 sierpień 2020
00:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 2 MUKS Włókniarz II Pabianice
00:00
niedziela, 30 sierpień 2020
00:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 3 LKS Różyca
00:00
wtorek, 1 wrzesień 2020
07:57 PTC Pabianice 0 : 14 ŁKS II Łódź
07:57
07:58 Włókniarz Konstantynów 3 : 2 LZS Justynów
07:58
sobota, 5 wrzesień 2020
00:00 PTC Pabianice 1 : 8 Włókniarz Konstantynów
00:00
00:00 LZS Justynów 1 : 3 SAP II Andrespolia
00:00
00:00 MUKS Włókniarz II Pabianice 1 : 7 Zawisza Rzgów
00:00
08:00 ŁKS II Łódź 9 : 2 LKS Różyca
08:00
środa, 9 wrzesień 2020
00:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 2 : 0 KKS Koluszki
00:00
sobota, 12 wrzesień 2020
00:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 7 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
00:00
00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 0 : 9 ŁKS II Łódź
00:00
00:00 SAP II Andrespolia 11 : 0 PTC Pabianice
00:00
14:30 KKS Koluszki 4 : 2 LZS Justynów
14:30
poniedziałek, 14 wrzesień 2020
00:00 SAP II Andrespolia 2 : 5 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
00:00
sobota, 19 wrzesień 2020
00:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 11 : 0 LKS Różyca
00:00
00:00 LZS Justynów 1 : 5 Zawisza Rzgów
00:00
00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 2 : 2 SAP II Andrespolia
00:00
00:00 ŁKS II Łódź 14 : 0 MUKS Włókniarz II Pabianice
00:00
niedziela, 20 wrzesień 2020
10:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 7 KKS Koluszki
10:00
sobota, 26 wrzesień 2020
00:00 Zawisza Rzgów 9 : 0 PTC Pabianice
00:00
00:00 MUKS Włókniarz II Pabianice 0 : 10 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
00:00
00:00 LKS Różyca 0 : 2 LZS Justynów
00:00
00:00 SAP II Andrespolia 3 : 0 ŁKS II Łódź
00:00
11:00 KKS Koluszki 4 : 1 Włókniarz Konstantynów
11:00
sobota, 3 październik 2020
00:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 6 LKS Różyca
00:00
00:00 LZS Justynów 3 : 1 MUKS Włókniarz II Pabianice
00:00
00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 2 : 2 Zawisza Rzgów
00:00
00:00 ŁKS II Łódź 0 : 8 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
00:00
15:30 SAP II Andrespolia 1 : 1 KKS Koluszki
15:30
sobota, 10 październik 2020
00:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 3 : 0 LZS Justynów
00:00
00:00 LKS Różyca 3 : 4 Włókniarz Konstantynów
00:00
00:00 MUKS Włókniarz II Pabianice 12 : 1 PTC Pabianice
00:00
niedziela, 11 październik 2020
00:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 : 2 SAP II Andrespolia
00:00
10:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 2 ŁKS II Łódź
10:00
sobota, 17 październik 2020
00:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów 3 : 1 MUKS Włókniarz II Pabianice
00:00
00:00 PTC Pabianice 0 : 17 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
00:00
00:00 ŁKS II Łódź 1 : 0 LZS Justynów
00:00
00:00 SAP II Andrespolia 3 : 0 LKS Różyca
00:00
niedziela, 18 październik 2020
10:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 0 Zawisza Rzgów
10:00
sobota, 24 październik 2020
00:00 LZS Justynów 7 : 2 PTC Pabianice
00:00
00:00 Łódzka Akademia Futbolu 4 : 0 Włókniarz Konstantynów
00:00
00:00 LKS Różyca 0 : 3 KKS Koluszki
00:00
00:00 MUKS Włókniarz II Pabianice 3 : 4 SAP II Andrespolia
00:00
niedziela, 25 październik 2020
00:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 : 1 ŁKS II Łódź
00:00
sobota, 31 październik 2020
00:00 LKS Różyca 0 : 3 MUKS Włókniarz II Pabianice
00:00

Nie siedź w domu. Przyjdź na trening!

logo_koluszki_01.png
logo_agat_01.png
logo_polhun_01.png
logo_osir_01.png
logo_kpgk_01.png
logo_husq_01.png
logo_petroenergia_01.png
logo_papajgym_01.png
logo_olszynscy_01.png
logo_sonata_01.png
logo_startrans_01.png
logo_anpol_01.png
logo_biesiadowo_01.png
logo_award_01.png
logo_cezros_01.png
logo_cezan_01.png
logo_wk_trend_01.png
logo_kacperkom_01.png
logo_e2system.png
logo_campanile_01.png